Hier ist die Liste aller gestarteten Teilnehmer bei den GrimmSteig-Tagen 2016

STNR Bez Nachname Vorname Land PLZ Ort
1 GrimmSteig 2XL Boettcher Wilhard D 59494 Soest
2 GrimmSteig 2XL Born Silke D 61169 Friedberg
3 GrimmSteig 2XL Brede Peter D 34560 Fritzlar
4 GrimmSteig 2XL Däschner Christian D 34131 Kassel
5 GrimmSteig 2XL Eiffert Peter D 34393 Grebenstein
6 GrimmSteig 2XL Erkelenz Bernd D 34379 Calden
8 GrimmSteig 2XL Franke Bernd D 34537 Bad Wildungen
9 GrimmSteig 2XL Friedrich Andreas D 33813 Oerlinghausen
11 GrimmSteig 2XL Gleichmann Ronny D 99096 Erfurt
10 GrimmSteig 2XL Gottmann Herbert D 34302 Guxhagen
12 GrimmSteig 2XL Lösche Mike D 34270 Schauenburg
16 GrimmSteig 2XL Muschter Manfred D 37235 Hessisch-Lichtenau
19 GrimmSteig 2XL Nähler Jens D 34132 Kassel
18 GrimmSteig 2XL Nähler Lars D 34132 Kassel
17 GrimmSteig 2XL Obergruber Basti D 34132 Kassel
20 GrimmSteig 2XL Pusinelli Thomas D 42103 Wuppertal
21 GrimmSteig 2XL Rasch Markus D 09306 Königshain-Wiederau
22 GrimmSteig 2XL Rasch Tobias D 34132 Kassel
23 GrimmSteig 2XL Rößler Manuel D 12587 Berlin
25 GrimmSteig 2XL Schenker Martin D 34225 Baunatal
26 GrimmSteig 2XL Schmeizl-Wagner Ada D 34125 Kassel
27 GrimmSteig 2XL Seewald Barbara D 34121 Kassel
28 GrimmSteig 2XL Seipp Oliver D 34582 Borken
29 GrimmSteig 2XL Soban Patrick D 34225 Baunatal
30 GrimmSteig 2XL Tasler Steffen D 34320 Söhrewald
33 GrimmSteig 2XL Trusheim Dirk D 35117 Münchhausen/Niederasphe
34 GrimmSteig 2XL Vallin-Lange Martine D 37085 Göttingen
35 GrimmSteig 2XL van de Haar Ewa NL 5154EJ Elshout
37 GrimmSteig 2XL Wenzel Horst D 34302 Guxhagen
38 GrimmSteig 2XL Wurmbach-Berger Tanja D 34266 Niestetal
39 GrimmSteig 2XL Zeyen Benjamin D 34320 Eiterhagen
40 GrimmSteig 2XL Ebert Sebastian D 34596 Bad Zwesten
41 GrimmSteig 2XL Becker Kurt D 34119 Kassel
76 GrimmSteig-Classic Bettger Thomas D 46485 Wesel
77 GrimmSteig-Classic Böhm Aiko D 20355 Hamburg
78 GrimmSteig-Classic Böhm Sonka D 37083 Göttingen
79 GrimmSteig-Classic Cramer Winfried D 59581 Warstein
80 GrimmSteig-Classic Dittrich Christiane D 34379 Calden
81 GrimmSteig-Classic Eck Michael D ^37235 Hess.-Lichtenau
82 GrimmSteig-Classic Ehrenberg Florian D 37539 Bad Grund
83 GrimmSteig-Classic Ermler Harald D 34587 Felsberg
85 GrimmSteig-Classic Franke Dietmar D 65185 Wiesbaden
86 GrimmSteig-Classic Frohnapfel Erich D 34128 Kassel
87 GrimmSteig-Classic Frohnapfel Heike D 34121 Kassel
89 GrimmSteig-Classic Götte Andreas D 42857 Remscheid
90 GrimmSteig-Classic Grund Matthias D 34121 Kassel
91 GrimmSteig-Classic Helferich Carsten D 34270 Schauenburg
92 GrimmSteig-Classic Heymann Volker D 34323 Malsfeld
93 GrimmSteig-Classic Hollstein Kai D 34260 Kaufungen
94 GrimmSteig-Classic Kämmerer Thomas D 34270 Schauenburg
95 GrimmSteig-Classic Kaster Heinrich D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
97 GrimmSteig-Classic Klahold Rita D 65203 Wiesbaden
98 GrimmSteig-Classic Koch Jennifer D 37412 Herzberg
99 GrimmSteig-Classic Koch Lars D 37412 Herzberg am Harz
100 GrimmSteig-Classic König Karsten D 34132 Kassel
103 GrimmSteig-Classic Kranigk Jörn D 53547 Roßbach
104 GrimmSteig-Classic Krug Annette D 34302 Guxhagen
105 GrimmSteig-Classic Landgrebe Andrea D 34270 Schauenburg
106 GrimmSteig-Classic Leferink Jens D 34128 Kassel
107 GrimmSteig-Classic Mackewitz Sandra D 34379 Calden
108 GrimmSteig-Classic Magdeburg Volker D 34289 Zierenberg
109 GrimmSteig-Classic Milde Michael D 34302 Guxhagen
110 GrimmSteig-Classic Müller Verena D 37075 Göttingen
111 GrimmSteig-Classic Ochs Matthias D 34298 Helsa-Eschenstruth
112 GrimmSteig-Classic Pfister Andrea D 46483 Wesel
113 GrimmSteig-Classic Poppenhäger Karsten D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
114 GrimmSteig-Classic Rohr Stefan D 45470 Mülheim
115 GrimmSteig-Classic Rosenthal Stefan D 37412 Herzberg am Harz
116 GrimmSteig-Classic Rovers Annika D 37136 Waake
117 GrimmSteig-Classic Sack Daniel D 59929 Brilon
118 GrimmSteig-Classic Scheede Hartmut D 37120 Bovenden
119 GrimmSteig-Classic Schiemann Dietrich D 34128 Kassel
120 GrimmSteig-Classic Schmidt Felix D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
121 GrimmSteig-Classic Sistovaris Michael D 60435 Frankfurt am Main
123 GrimmSteig-Classic Stoll Katrin D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
124 GrimmSteig-Classic Stumpf Karsten D 34587 Felsberg
125 GrimmSteig-Classic Thorwirth-Vahl Nadia D 34497 Korbach
126 GrimmSteig-Classic Waschke Sven D 37445 Walkenried
127 GrimmSteig-Classic Weidauer Torsten D 04277 Leipzig
128 GrimmSteig-Classic Welker Conchita D 34289 Zierenberg
130 GrimmSteig-Classic Windmann Heike D 38704 Liebenburg
132 GrimmSteig-Classic Horn Stefan D 34320 Söhrewald
133 GrimmSteig-Classic Gruneberg Peter D 34320 Söhrewald
134 GrimmSteig-Classic Hertz Gisela D 48565 Steinfurt
135 GrimmSteig-Classic Walz Alexej D 34121 Kassel
136 GrimmSteig-Classic Lefferink D    
137 GrimmSteig-Classic Wiederhold Dieter D 34212  Melsungen
138 GrimmSteig-Classic Beltermann Birgit D 59846 Sundern
151 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Apel Thomas D 34266 Niestetal
152 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Dettmar Sascha D 34369 Hofgeismar
153 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Groß Heiko D 08112 Wilkau-Haßlau
154 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Hankel Dirk D 34130 Kassel
155 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Hitz Cornelia D 34355 Staufenberg
156 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Kraft Ulrike D 34125 Kassel
157 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Lazaar Hania D 34130 Kassel
158 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Meier Christina D 34130 Kassel
159 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Scherel Jutta D 34253 Lohfelden
161 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Spacek Michael D 34295 Edermünde
162 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Stensen Olaf D 34260 Kaufungen
163 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Waßmuth Carsten D 34295 Edermünde-Grifte
164 Frau-Holle-Wanderung Weiske Daniela D 09111 Chemnitz
176 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Albrecht Kerstin D 33181 Bad Wünnenberg
177 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Anacker Maren D 34320 Söhrewald
178 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Aschenbrenner Rosi D 33102 Paderborn
179 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Bierschenk Uwe D 34225 Baunatal
180 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Breul Volkmar D 37247 Großalmerode-Trubenhausen
181 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Brosius Henner D 34260 Kaufungen
182 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Burhenne Bernd D 37242 Bad Sooden Allendorf
183 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Christoph Arnd D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
184 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Dannheisig Christina D 34253 lohfelden
185 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Dannheisig-Lehr Karin D 56072 Koblenz
186 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Frohmüller Thomas D 34123 Kassel
187 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Frohmüller-Kilian Sandra D 34123 Kassel
188 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Gunkel Lars D 34329 Nieste
189 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Heinz Petra D 34320 Söhrewald
190 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Helfenbein Johanna D 34320 Söhrewald
193 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Huxholl Lutz D 33102 Paderborn
194 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Krause Michael D 34599 Neuental
195 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Krengel Luisa D 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
196 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Kreß Julia D 34253 Lohfelden
198 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Mannewitz Claudia D 34260 Kaufungen
199 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Müller Andrea D 21029 Bergedorf
202 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Ochs Nadine D 34320 Söhrewald
203 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Paetsch Elke D 34305 Niedenstein
204 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Pfaffenbach Michael D 34329 Nieste
205 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Reis Ulrich D 34320 Söhrewald
206 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Riemer Markus D 34121 Kassel
208 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Schäfer Edgar D 34233 Fuldatal
209 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Schaub Tanja D 34127 Kassel
211 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Schneider  Fabian D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
212 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Schneider  Markus D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
213 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Schulze Jürgen D 37120 Bovenden
214 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Siegmann Gaby D 34305 Niedenstein
215 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Stiefel Sabine D 34320 Söhrewald
218 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Wendel Axel D 34253 Lohfelden
219 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Wermelinger Monika D 34123 Kassel
220 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Williams Marcus D 27383 Scheeßel
221 GrimmSteig-"Marathon" Zinke Lothar D 34320 Söhrewald-Wellerode
301 GrimmSteig-Night Albrecht Carola D 34379 Calden
302 GrimmSteig-Night Berge Sigrid D 34298 Helsa
303 GrimmSteig-Night Borjeko Rafael D 34355 Staufenberg
304 GrimmSteig-Night Brandl Tobias D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
306 GrimmSteig-Night Emmeluth Daniel D 34320 Söhrewald
307 GrimmSteig-Night Emmeluth Katharina D 34320 Söhrewald
308 GrimmSteig-Night Erkelenz Tanja D 34379 Calden
309 GrimmSteig-Night Geipel Agnès D 34560 Fritzlar
310 GrimmSteig-Night Heusing Conny D 34253 Lohfelden
311 GrimmSteig-Night Iske Andreas D 34320 Söhrewald
312 GrimmSteig-Night Iske Ramona D 34320 Söhrewald
313 GrimmSteig-Night Jordan Markus D 34379 Calden
314 GrimmSteig-Night Kelterborn Sabrina D 34292 Ahnatal
315 GrimmSteig-Night Kelterborn Sven D 34292 Ahnatal
316 GrimmSteig-Night Klaus Wolfgang D 34260 Kaufungen
317 GrimmSteig-Night Kraft Manuel D 34355 Staufenberg
318 GrimmSteig-Night Kraft Michaela D 44649 Herne
320 GrimmSteig-Night Kunze Markus D 34355 Staufenberg
321 GrimmSteig-Night Lupp Andreas D 35096 Weimar
322 GrimmSteig-Night Nadler Jens D 34320 Söhrewald
323 GrimmSteig-Night Nadler Sabine D 34320 Söhrewald
324 GrimmSteig-Night Nitzschke Alexandra D 37247 Grossalmerode
325 GrimmSteig-Night Pankova Ekaterina D 35096 Weimar
326 GrimmSteig-Night Rattay Andreas D 44649 Herne
327 GrimmSteig-Night Sälzer Konrad D 34560 Fritzlar
328 GrimmSteig-Night Schulte-Liese Jörg D 34125 Kassel
329 GrimmSteig-Night Seifert Nadine D 34369 Hofgeismar
331 GrimmSteig-Night Szostak Teresa D 34355 Staufenberg
332 GrimmSteig-Night Vogel Florian D 34277 Fuldabrück
333 GrimmSteig-Night Weldner Lars D 34127 Kassel
334 GrimmSteig-Night Wioletta Schulte D 34355 Staufenberg
335 GrimmSteig-Night Zander Karin D 34308 Bad Emstal
336 GrimmSteig-Night Ostermann Ingrid D 34253 Lohfelden
348 GrimmSteig-Night Eschstruht Klaus D 37247 Grossalmerode
351 Hänsel und Gretel-Wanderung Ernst Günter D 34266 Niestetal
352 Hänsel und Gretel-Wanderung Ernst Ingo D 34266 Niestetal
353 Hänsel und Gretel-Wanderung Möller Johanna D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
354 Hänsel und Gretel-Wanderung Schlegel Stefan D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
355 Hänsel und Gretel-Wanderung Tröbs Klaus-Peter D 34266 Niestetal
379 König Drosselbart-Wanderung BETTENHÄUSER-HARTUNG CAROLA D 34277 FULDABRÜCK
380 König Drosselbart-Wanderung Hamberger Susanne D 34302 Guxhagen
381 König Drosselbart-Wanderung Wollrath Marina D 34277 Fuldabrück
382 König Drosselbart-Wanderung Würriehausen Irmtraud D 34253 Lohfelden
383 König Drosselbart-Wanderung Würriehausen Salina D 34253 Lohfelden
391 Staffel GrimmSteig Helser Jungs D 34298 Helsa
392 Staffel GrimmSteig Helser Jungs D 34298 Helsa
393 Staffel GrimmSteig Helser Jungs D 34298 Helsa
394 Staffel GrimmSteig Helser Jungs D 34298 Helsa
395 Staffel GrimmSteig Helser Jungs D 34298 Helsa
396 Staffel GrimmSteig Helser Jungs D 34298 Helsa
397 Staffel GrimmSteig Helser Jungs D 34298 Helsa
398 Staffel GrimmSteig Helser Jungs D 34298 Helsa
401 Hans im Glück-Tour Albrecht Gerhard D 34270 Schauenburg
402 Hans im Glück-Tour Brandau Konrad D 34270 Schauenburg
403 Hans im Glück-Tour Brede Dieter D 34298 Helsa
404 Hans im Glück-Tour Brede Gitta D 34298 Helsa
405 Hans im Glück-Tour Brodka Kerstin D 34121 Kassel
406 Hans im Glück-Tour Bublitz Elke D 34266 Niestetal
407 Hans im Glück-Tour Butte Gisela D 34260 Kaufungen
408 Hans im Glück-Tour Dannhauer Marion D 34270 Schauenburg
409 Hans im Glück-Tour Dingel (VdK KV Kassel-Land, Rollstuhl!) Hans-Dieter D 34253 Lohfelden
410 Hans im Glück-Tour Eckert Dieter D 34253 Lohfelden
411 Hans im Glück-Tour Eckert Gabriele D 34253 Lohfelden
412 Hans im Glück-Tour Grotstück Andreas D 34266 Niestetal
413 Hans im Glück-Tour Grotstück Birgit D 34266 Niestetal
430 Hans im Glück-Tour Bier (VdK Niestetal) Monika D 34266 Niestetal
431 Hans im Glück-Tour Blum (VdK Niestetal) Hannelore D 34266 Niestetal
432 Hans im Glück-Tour Breidenstein Ursel D 34298 Helsa
433 Hans im Glück-Tour Bublitz Ralf D 34266 Niestetal
435 Hans im Glück-Tour Giese Karin D 34329 Nieste
444 Hans im Glück-Tour Fey (VdK Niestetal) Horst D 34266 Niestetal
445 Hans im Glück-Tour Maciejewski (VdK Niestetal) Martina D 34266 Niestetal
446 Hans im Glück-Tour Grede Jens D 34255 Baunatal
447 Hans im Glück-Tour Bigging Matthias D 34255 Baunatal
448 Hans im Glück-Tour Fehling Gunnar D 34255 Baunatal
449 Hans im Glück-Tour Boddener Michael D 34255 Baunatal
450 Hans im Glück-Tour Pick Oliver D 34255 Baunatal
451 Hans im Glück-Tour Walz Heide D 34255 Baunatal
452 Hans im Glück-Tour Wiegand Martina D 34255 Baunatal
453 Hans im Glück-Tour Schneider  Bianca D 34255 Baunatal
454 Hans im Glück-Tour Hasse Yvonne D 34255 Baunatal
455 Hans im Glück-Tour Rode Sarah D 34255 Baunatal
456 Hans im Glück-Tour Dannhauer Tyrone D 34270 Schauenburg
457 Hans im Glück-Tour Dannhauer Jay D 34270 Schauenburg
501 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Bald Michael  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
502 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Heise Michael D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
503 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Beu Alex  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
504 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Ayaz Cebrail  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
505 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Sahre Eric D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
506 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Burgdorf Jörg  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
507 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Cifci Gökhan  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
508 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Müller Florian  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
509 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Cayir Can  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
510 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schmidt  Kevin  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
511 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Pijur Jean-Lucas  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
512 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Rau  Erwin  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
513 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Hexel Lukas  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
514 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Sander Johannes  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
515 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Röhl John-Jay  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
516 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Hamann Patrick  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
517 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Benedeti Fabian D 34266 Niestetal
518 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Benedeti Jana D 34266 Niestetal
519 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Bettermann Daniel D 34119 Kassel
520 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Dennis Breuer Sandra D 34134 Kassel
522 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Bless Thorsten D 34270 Schauenburg
523 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Bottenhorn Petra D 34253 Lohfelden
524 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Bottenhorn Rainer D 34253 Lohfelden
525 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Breidenbach Bernd D 34128 Kassel
526 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Clauder Nina D 34121 Kassel
527 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Damm Susanne D 34131 Kassel
529 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Dietz Stephan D 34266 Vellmar
531 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Egbers Jannetje D 34260 Kaufungen
532 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Fuchs Daniel D 34277 Fuldabrück
533 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Gremmels Timon D 34266 Niestetal
534 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Groß Mario D   Kassel
535 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Gundlach Christine D 34119 Kassel
536 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Haag Benjamin D 34134 Kassel
538 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Hartung Julia D 34260 Kaufungen
539 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Hawly Sebastian D 34128 Kassel
541 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Kitzke Maja D 34308 Bad Emstal
544 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Kranich-Wiesner Elke D 34233 Fuldatal
545 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Kutz Dagmar D 34121 Kassel
546 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Lotzgeselle Martin D 34277 Fuldabrück
547 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Müller Elke D 34246 Vellmar
548 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Neumann Werner D 34260 Kaufungen
549 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Neumann Inge D 34260 Kaufungen
550 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Paetsch Wolfgang D 34305 Niedenstein
551 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Pittelkow Heidrun D 34121 Kassel
552 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Recke Elke D 04159 Leipzig
553 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Ritzke Simona D 38100 Braunschweig
554 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schaar Manuela D 23730 Neustadt
555 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schanze Daniela D 34260 Kaufungen
556 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schanze Jörg D 34260 Kaufungen
557 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schanze Silja D 34119 Kassel
558 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schenk Nicola D 34286 Spangenberg
559 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schneider  Finn D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
560 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schneider  Jörg D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
561 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schreiber Phil D 34119 Kassel
562 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schreiber Sarah D 34119 Kassel
563 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schröder Dirk D 34298 Helsa
564 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Siegmann Harald D 34305 Niedenstein
565 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Starke Manuela D 34260 Kaufungen
567 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Stiebich Florian D 34266 Niestetal
568 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung von Kiedrowski Klemens D 34121 Kassel
569 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Widdekind Guido D 34119 Kassel
570 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Widdekind Leon D 34119 Kassel
571 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Wiesner Reinhard D 34233 Fuldatal
572 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Wölfel Georg D 34286 Spangenberg
573 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Zinke Jennifer D 34320 Söhrewald
575 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Schröder-Menze Anke D 34121 Kassel
577 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Stumph-Huneck Reante D 34119 Kassel
578 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Grote Marianne D 34121 Kassel
579 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Mathusek Horst  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
580 Rotkäppchen-Wanderung Marten  Steve  D   Trainingscamp Diemelstadt
620 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Bernhard Anja D 34121 Kassel
621 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Braun Norbert  D 34260 Kaufungen
622 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Braun Regina  D 34260 Kaufungen
625 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Charwat Falk D 34302 Guxhagen
626 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Charwat Kirsten D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
629 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Eckhardt Elke D 34121 Kassel
632 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Frikel Paulina D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
634 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Gotthardt Maike D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
635 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Gotthardt Tatjana D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
638 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Horstmann Tim D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
639 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Krause Carolin D 34479 Breuna
640 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Langbein Klaus D 34132 Kassel
646 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Röße Erika D 34117 Niederasphe
648 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Röße Helmut D 35117 Niederasphe
649 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Rümpler Bärbel D 34225 Baunatal
650 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Schneider  Damaris D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
651 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Schneider  Estella D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
652 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Schneider  Sabine D 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
653 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Schröder Juliane D 34225 Baunatal
654 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Stark Ilse D 35108 Battenfeld
655 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Stark Juergen D 35108 Battenfeld
656 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Stark Rüdiger D 35066 Frankenberg
657 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Stark Ute D 35066 Frankenberg
658 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Tiegel Britta D 34320 Wellerode
659 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Tiegel Michael D 34320 Wellerode
660 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Wagner Lina D 34329 Nieste
661 Rumpelstilzchen-Wanderung Wagner Marie D 34320 Söhrewald